Upcoming Games - 16U

Select an Age:

All | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U | College | 23U | Unlimited

Games Coming Up In The Next 7 Days

Monday 06/01/2020
6:00PM | Scotia Renegades (Blue) 16SB/M/L @ Duanesburg Cyclones 15SB/S8 | Duanesburgh HS
6:00PM | Titans Elite 16XXX @ Greene County Outlaws 16JOE | McQuade Park
6:00PM | Niskayuna Warriors 16SB/S8/L/JOE @ All-Stars Academy Select (Gray) 15XXX | No. Colonie Field # 1
Tuesday 06/02/2020
6:00PM | Niskayuna Warriors 16SB/S8/L/JOE @ Cap Renegades 16+SB/S8/L/JOE | Central Park C Diamond
6:00PM | Greene County Outlaws 16JOE @ So. Troy Dodgers 16JOE | GEER Field #1
6:00PM | GLD Bulldogs 16SB/S8/L @ Lansingburgh Royals 16+SB/S8/L/JOE | Knickerbacker Field
8:15PM | Devil Cats 17S8/L @ All-Stars Academy Premier 16XXX | Cook Park/Rogowitz Field
Wednesday 06/03/2020
6:00PM | Scotia Renegades (Red) 16SB/S8/L @ Cap City Kings 16SB/S8/L | Jenkins Field
6:00PM | Halfmoon Mariners 16L @ Lansingburgh Royals 16+SB/S8/L/JOE | Knickerbacker Field
6:00PM | Hayner Barnstormers 16JOE @ NY Storm Showcase 16L | Mohonosen HS - Varsity
6:00PM | Frozen Ropes Outlaws 16L @ All-Stars Academy Select (Gray) 15XXX | No. Colonie Field # 1
6:00PM | Hayner Barnstormers 17XXX @ All-Stars Academy Elite 16JOE | No. Colonie Field #2
Thursday 06/04/2020
6:00PM | Titans Elite 16XXX @ GLD Bulldogs 16SB/S8/L | Dutchmen Field
8:15PM | Raider Nation 17XXX @ All-Stars Academy Premier 16XXX | Cook Park/Rogowitz Field
Friday 06/05/2020
6:00PM | Adirondack Rampage 16SB @ Halfmoon Mariners 16L | Halfmoon F1 (90')
6:00PM | Cap Renegades 16+SB/S8/L/JOE @ Cap City Kings 16SB/S8/L | Jenkins Field
6:00PM | Albany Senators 17+SB/S8/L @ Lansingburgh Royals 16+SB/S8/L/JOE | Knickerbacker Field
6:00PM | PFLD Thunder 15XXX @ Scotia Renegades (Blue) 16SB/M/L | Scotia Babe Ruth
8:15PM | Cap City Kings (Red) 17+S8/L @ Niskayuna Warriors 16SB/S8/L/JOE | Blatnick Park
8:15PM | Greene County Outlaws 16JOE @ Devil Cats 17S8/L | Devilcats Stadium
Saturday 06/06/2020
10:00AM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - Berkshire Americans 16+SB/L @ Cap Renegades 16+SB/S8/L/JOE | Central Park C Diamond
10:00AM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - Titans Elite 16XXX @ So. Troy Dodgers 15XXX | GEER Field #1
10:00AM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - All-Stars Academy Premier 16XXX @ Hayner Barnstormers 16JOE | Halfmoon F1 (90')
12:30PM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - Halfmoon Mariners 16L @ NY Storm Showcase 16L | Mohonosen HS - Varsity
5:30PM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - TC Bombers (White) 15+SB/L @ GLD Bulldogs 16SB/S8/L | Dutchmen Field
5:30PM | [SPLIT DH] - Ballston Spa Bearcats 16SB/L @ Frozen Ropes Outlaws 16L | Scotia Babe Ruth
8:00PM | [SPLIT DH] - Scotia Renegades (Red) 16SB/S8/L @ Frozen Ropes Outlaws 16L
Sunday 06/07/2020
10:00AM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - Scotia Renegades (Blue) 16SB/M/L @ Albany Senators 15+M/L | Albany Central BR Field
10:00AM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - Hayner Barnstormers 16JOE @ Greene County Outlaws 16JOE | McQuade Park
10:00AM | Adirondack Rampage 16SB @ Scotia Renegades (Red) 16SB/S8/L | Scotia Babe Ruth
12:30PM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - Duanesburg Cyclones 15SB/S8 @ Valley Wolfpack 16SB/L | Cobleskill-Richmondville HS Varsity
3:00PM | So. Troy Dodgers 15XXX @ Niskayuna Warriors 16SB/S8/L/JOE | Blatnick Park
3:00PM | Cap City Kings 16SB/S8/L @ Ballston Spa Bearcats 16SB/L | BSPA/Doubleday Field (90)
3:00PM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - NE Hurricanes (Black) 16+SB/S8/L @ Cohoes Blackhawks 17SB/S8/L | Cohoes Int. Field
5:30PM | Lansingburgh Royals 16+SB/S8/L/JOE @ Greenfield Yellowjackets 17+L | Geyser Park