Upcoming Games - 16U

Select an Age:

All | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U | College | 23U | Unlimited

Games Coming Up In The Next 7 Days

Wednesday 06/19/2019
6:00PM | Frozen Ropes Outlaws 16 SB,L,JOE @ Cap Renegades (Red) 16 SB,S8,L | Central Park B Diamond
6:00PM | Catskill Mtn Cougars 16+ S8 @ Amsterdam Rams 16 S8 | Shuttleworth Park (Infield Turf)
6:00PM | Cap Renegades (Blue) 16 S8,L @ Greenfield Yellowjackets 16+L | West Side Field (90')
Thursday 06/20/2019
6:00PM | Scotia Renegades 17++XXX @ Devil Cats (Blue) 16 SB/S8 | Devilcats Stadium
6:00PM | Upper Deck Titans 16 SB,S8,L @ Cap City Kings (Red) 16+SB,S8,L | Jenkins Field
6:00PM | Cap City Kings (Blue/RGK) 16+L @ Voorheesville Blackbirds 17 S8,L | Voorheesville HS
8:15PM | Greenwich Titans 16+S8 @ Devil Cats (Red) 16 SB,S8,L | Devilcats Stadium
Friday 06/21/2019
6:00PM | BRWK Buckeyes 16+XXX @ Titans Elite 15 sB,s8/M | CBA
6:00PM | GLD Bulldogs 16 SB,L @ Scotia Renegades 17++XXX | Collins Park Bowl 90'
6:00PM | Berkshire Americans 16+S8 @ Cap City Kings (Blue/RGK) 16+L | Rotterdam Memorial Park
8:15PM | Albany Kings 17 S8 @ Devil Cats (Red) 16 SB,S8,L | Devilcats Stadium
8:15PM | Frozen Ropes Outlaws 16 SB,L,JOE @ Cap City Kings (Red) 16+SB,S8,L | Rotterdam Memorial Park
Saturday 06/22/2019
12:30PM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - STGA Lightning 16 FC @ Cap Renegades (Red) 16 SB,S8,L | Central Park C Diamond
12:30PM | [SPLIT DH] - Amsterdam Rams 16 S8 @ Cohoes Blackhawks 17 S8,L | Cohoes Int. Field
12:30PM | Devil Cats 15 SB,S8/M @ Greenwich Titans 16+S8 | Greenwich Varsity
3:00PM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - Cap City Kings (Red) 15 SB,S8/M,L @ Berkshire Americans 16+S8 | Alcombright Sports Complex
Sunday 06/23/2019
10:00AM | [SPLIT DH] - Titans Elite 15 sB,s8/M @ Cap City Kings (Red) 16+SB,S8,L | Rotterdam Memorial Park
10:00AM | [SPLIT DH] - GLD Bulldogs 15 SB,S8/M,L @ TC Bombers (Blue) 16 XXX | SUNY at Albany
12:30PM | [SPLIT DH] - ENY Blackhawks 15U S8/M @ GLD Bulldogs 16 SB,L | Dutchmen Field
12:30PM | [SPLIT DH] - Green Cty Outlaws 15 S8/M @ Cap City Kings (Red) 16+SB,S8,L | Rotterdam Memorial Park
12:30PM | Cap Renegades (Blue) 16 S8,L @ Frozen Ropes Outlaws 16 SB,L,JOE | Scotia Babe Ruth
12:30PM | [SPLIT DH] - Amsterdam Rams 16 S8 @ TC Bombers (Blue) 16 XXX | SUNY at Albany
3:00PM | [SPLIT DH] - BSPA Bearcats 15 SB,S8/M,L @ GLD Bulldogs 16 SB,L | Dutchmen Field
3:00PM | Devil Cats (Blue) 16 SB/S8 @ Cap City Kings (Blue/RGK) 16+L | Rotterdam Memorial Park
8:00PM | Cap Renegades (Red) 16 SB,S8,L @ Devil Cats (Red) 16 SB,S8,L | Devilcats Stadium
Monday 06/24/2019
5:30PM | BSPA Bearcats (Blue) 17+XXX @ Upper Deck Titans 16 SB,S8,L | Shuttleworth Park (Infield Turf)
8:15PM | NE Hurricanes (Red) 15 SB,S8/M,L @ Devil Cats (Blue) 16 SB/S8 | Devilcats Stadium
Tuesday 06/25/2019
5:45PM | Berkshire Americans 16+S8 @ Frozen Ropes Outlaws 15 SB | Scotia Babe Ruth
6:00PM | BRWK Buckeyes 16+XXX @ Lansingburgh Royals 15+SB,S8/M,L | Cahrenger Stadium
6:00PM | Catskill Mtn Cougars 16+ S8 @ GLD Bulldogs 16 SB,L | Dutchmen Field
6:00PM | Voorheesville Blackbirds 17 S8,L @ Upper Deck Titans 16 SB,S8,L | Fulton-Montgomery CC
6:00PM | Devil Cats (Red) 16 SB,S8,L @ Greenwich Titans 16+S8 | Greenwich Varsity
6:00PM | TC Bombers (Blue) 16 XXX @ Cap City Kings (Red) 16+SB,S8,L | Jenkins Field