Upcoming Games - All

Select an Age:

All | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U | College | 23U | Unlimited

Games Coming Up In The Next 7 Days

Friday 07/03/2020
6:00PM | Hayner Barnstormers 14 S8 @ GLD Bulldogs 15SB/S8/L | Dutchmen Field
6:00PM | Lansingburgh Royals 14+SB/L @ So. Troy Dodgers (Gray) 13S8/L | GEER Field #1
6:00PM | Devil Cats 11ML @ Lansingburgh Royals 12+M | Lansingburgh Vets 65/70
6:00PM | GLD Bulldogs (Blue) 13M/L @ Twin Town Warriors 14+XXX | No. Greenbush Town Pk (W5)
6:00PM | ENY Blackhawks 10ML @ TC Bombers 9+ML | Spring (Troy) - F1 (65/70)
6:00PM | BRWK Buckeyes 12M @ TC Bombers (Blue) 12SML | Spring (Troy) - F2 (65/70)
8:15PM | Ballston Spa Bearcats 12XXX @ So. Troy Dodgers 12SML | Spring (Troy) - F1 (65/70)
Saturday 07/04/2020
10:00AM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - Schuylerville Stallions 11+ @ NE Hurricanes 11ML | Greenfield Town Park F1 (70)
10:00AM | Devil Cats (Blue) 14L @ Upper Deck Titans (Blue1) 14+SB/M/L | Shuttleworth Park (Infield Turf)
Sunday 07/05/2020
10:00AM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - Oneonta Hurricanes 12M @ CP Plainsmen (Green) 11SM | Clifton Common F11 (70')
10:00AM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - MV Vipers 11+SML @ Valley Wolfpack 11+ML | Cobleskill LL (Becker Field) 65/70
10:00AM | Bethlehem Thrashers 10XXX @ Devil Cats (Blue) 10SML | DevilCats Stadium 65/70
10:00AM | Glove City Gladiators 13SL @ GLD Bulldogs (Blue) 13M/L | Dutchmen Field
10:00AM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - TC Bombers (Red) 12ML @ Berkshire Americans 12L | Fallon Field 65/70
10:00AM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - Fort Ann Redhawks 13+S8 @ Granville Golden Horde 13 | Firemens Field - Granville
10:00AM | Frozen Ropes Outlaws 14SB/L @ So. Troy Dodgers (Gray) 13S8/L | GEER Field #1
10:00AM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - Cap City Kings 14SB @ So. Troy Dodgers (Cardinal) 13S8/L | GEER Field #2
10:00AM | [SPLIT DH] - TC Bombers (Blue) 12SML @ Lansingburgh Royals 12+M | Lansingburgh Vets 65/70
10:00AM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - TC Bombers (Blue) 15SB/L @ Berkshire Americans 14L | Renfrew Athletic Field
10:00AM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - Oneonta Hurricanes 14L @ Upper Deck Titans (Blue2) 14 SBM/L | Shuttleworth Park (Infield Turf)
12:30PM | [SPLIT DH] - Upper Deck Titans 12+ML @ Lansingburgh Royals 12+M | Lansingburgh Vets 65/70
12:30PM | Voorheesville Blackbirds 13SB/L @ Twin Town Warriors 14+XXX | No. Greenbush Town Pk (W5)
3:00PM | [SPLIT DH] - Upper Deck Titans (Red) 9+ML @ So. Troy Dodgers 9ML | Brunswick LL/Rt7 F1 (65')
3:00PM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - Devil Cats 11ML @ Ballston Spa Bearcats 12XXX | BSPA/Doubleday #2 (65/70)
3:00PM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - Valley Wolfpack 13S8/L @ Ballston Spa Bearcats 13L | BSPA/Doubleday Field (90)
3:00PM | WFD Nationals 17+XXX @ Cap City Kings 16SB/S8/L | Clifton Common F13 (Steel)
3:00PM | Upper Deck Titans 10+ML @ Valley Wolfpack 10+M | Cobleskill LL (Becker Field) 65/70
3:00PM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - Hayner Barnstormers 14 S8 @ All-Stars Academy Prospects 14L | Cook Park/Kuhn Field
3:00PM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - Kangaroo Court North 12L @ Devil Cats (Blue) 12ML | DevilCats Stadium 65/70
3:00PM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - Greene County Outlaws 11ML @ Berkshire Americans 11L | Fallon Field 65/70
3:00PM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - Green Mountain Lightning 15+XXX @ Granville Lions 15 | Firemens Field - Granville
3:00PM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - Valley Wolfpack 16S8/L @ NE Hurricanes (Black) 16+SB/S8/L | Greenfield Town Park 90'
3:00PM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - NE Hurricanes (Red) 12ML @ Greene County Outlaws 12ML | Hallock Field (65/70)
3:00PM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - Green Mountain Catamounts 12+SML @ NE Hurricanes (Blue) 12ML | Moreau Rec Park F1 (65/70)
3:00PM | Greenwich Titans 11 @ Niskayuna Warriors 11XXX | Niskayuna F#4
3:00PM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - All-Stars Academy Prime (Blk) 15XXX @ Berkshire Americans 16SB/L | Renfrew Athletic Field
3:00PM | Upper Deck Titans (Blue1) 11+ML @ Voorheesville Blackbirds 11ML | Swift Rd Field (65/70)
3:00PM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - Upper Deck Titans (Red) 14+SB/S8/L @ MV Vipers 15XXX | Westmoreland High School
5:30PM | [SPLIT DH] - Upper Deck Titans (Blue) 9ML @ So. Troy Dodgers 9ML | Brunswick LL/Rt7 F1 (65')
5:30PM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - So. Troy Dodgers 16 JOE @ All-Stars Academy Premier 16XXX | Cook Park/Rogowitz Field
5:30PM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - So. Troy Dodgers 12SML @ Columbia Clippers (Red) 12L | Hudson LL (65/70')
Monday 07/06/2020
3:00PM | Oneonta Hurricanes 12M @ CP Plainsmen (Green) 11SM | Clifton Common F11 (70')
6:00PM | Cap Renegades 16+SB/S8/L/JOE @ Niskayuna Warriors 16SB/S8/L/JOE | Blatnick Park
6:00PM | CP Plainsmen (White) 12L @ BRWK Buckeyes 12M | Brunswick LL/Rt7 F2 (70')
6:00PM | Titans Elite 16 S8/JOE @ All-Stars Academy Select (Gray) 15XXX | CBA
6:00PM | Lansingburgh Royals 14+SB/L @ Devil Cats (Blue) 14L | Devilcats Stadium
6:00PM | Columbia Clippers 10SML @ Devil Cats (Blue) 10SML | DevilCats Stadium 65/70
6:00PM | Frozen Ropes Outlaws 16S8 @ GLD Bulldogs 17SB/L | Dutchmen Field
6:00PM | NE Hurricanes (Red) 12ML @ Schuylerville Stallions 11+ | Fort Hardy 65/70
6:00PM | GLD Bulldogs 15SB/S8/L @ So. Troy Dodgers (Cardinal) 14SB/L | GEER Field #1
6:00PM | Greene County Outlaws 13S8 @ So. Troy Dodgers (Cardinal) 13S8/L | GEER Field #2
6:00PM | GLD Bulldogs 18 S8/L @ STGA Stampede 17+ L | Geyser Park
6:00PM | Gloversville Huskies 15+S8/L @ NE Hurricanes (Gray) 15+L | Greenfield Town Park 90'
6:00PM | Albany Nationals 14 @ Greenwich Titans 14+ L | Greenwich Varsity
6:00PM | Halfmoon Mariners 16+ JOE @ Hayner Barnstormers 16JOE | Halfmoon F1 (90')
6:00PM | CP Plainsmen (Gray) 12XXX @ Upper Deck Titans (Red) 11+ML | Isabel's Field (65/70')
6:00PM | All-Stars Academy Prospects 14L @ Columbia Clippers 14XXX | Kinderhook Town Park
6:00PM | Cap Renegades (Blue) 17 S8/L @ NE Hurricanes (Gray) 16+SB/L | Moreau Rec Pk - 90'
6:00PM | Cohoes Blackhawks 17SB/S8/L @ Scotia Renegades 16+XXX | Scotia Babe Ruth
6:00PM | Warhawks 15 S8/L @ SORENSCO Falcons 15+SB/S8/L | SORENSCO BR Field 1
6:00PM | NE Hurricanes 11ML @ TC Bombers (Blue) 11M | Spring (Troy) - F1 (65/70)
6:00PM | Devil Cats (Red) 12ML @ So. Troy Dodgers 12SML | Spring (Troy) - F2 (65/70)
6:00PM | Twin Town Warriors 13+L @ WFD Nationals 13S8/L | Waterford Kelts Field
8:00PM | Halfmoon Mariners 13+S8/L @ WFD Nationals 14 S8/L/JOE
8:15PM | Cap Renegades 14 S8/L @ Niskayuna Warriors 14S8 | Blatnick Park
8:15PM | Upper Deck Titans (Blue1) 14+SB/M/L @ GLD Bulldogs (Red) 13SB/S8/L | Dutchmen Field
8:15PM | Cap Renegades 18 S8/L @ STGA Stampede 18+ L | Geyser Park
8:15PM | NE Hurricanes (Gray) 10ML @ Upper Deck Titans (Red) 9+ML | Isabel's Field (65/70')
Tuesday 07/07/2020
6:00PM | TC Bombers (Blue) 15SB/L @ Albany Senators 15+M/L | Albany Central BR Field
6:00PM | SCHDY Rebels 15+SB/S8 @ Warhawks 15 S8/L | Bethlehem Elm Ave Town Pk (F#5)
6:00PM | STGA Stampede 13XXX @ Upper Deck Titans 13+SB/S8/L | Broadalbin-Perth Var @HS
6:00PM | TC Bombers (Blue) 13+XXX @ Ballston Spa Bearcats 13L | BSPA/Doubleday Field (90)
6:00PM | Berkshire Americans 16SB/L @ Cap Renegades 16+SB/S8/L/JOE | Central Park B Diamond
6:00PM | TC Bombers (Blue) 12SML @ CP Plainsmen (Green) 12SML | Clifton Common F11 (70')
6:00PM | NE Hurricanes (Black) 16+SB/S8/L @ Cap City Kings 16SB/S8/L | Clifton Common F12 (Wood)
6:00PM | Greene County Outlaws 11ML @ CP Plainsmen (White) 12L | Clifton Common F14 (70')
6:00PM | So. Troy Dodgers 15XXX @ All-Stars Academy Prime (Blk) 15XXX | Cook Park/Kuhn Field
6:00PM | Hudson Valley Hitmen 15 S8/L @ Devil Cats 15+SB/L | Devilcats Stadium
6:00PM | Columbia Clippers (Red) 12L @ Devil Cats (Red) 12ML | DevilCats Stadium 65/70
6:00PM | Adirondack Rampage 16S8 @ GLD Bulldogs 16SB/S8/L | Dutchmen Field
6:00PM | Glove City Gladiators 13SL @ Galway Eagles 13+XXX | Galway Town Field
6:00PM | TC Bombers 17XXX @ So. Troy Dodgers 16 JOE | GEER Field #1
6:00PM | Upper Deck Titans (Red) 14+SB/S8/L @ So. Troy Dodgers (Gray) 14SB/S8/L | GEER Field #2
6:00PM | GLD Bulldogs 14SB/S8/L @ STGA Stampede (Red) 14XXX | Geyser Park
6:00PM | Niskayuna Warriors 11XXX @ NE Hurricanes 11ML | Greenfield Town Park F1 (70)
6:00PM | Hayner Barnstormers 18+XXX @ Greenwich Titans 17+ L | Greenwich Varsity
6:00PM | Frozen Ropes Outlaws 15 S8/L @ Upstate Athletics 15+S8 | Hoosick Falls High School Athletic Field
6:00PM | Devil Cats 17S8/L @ Lansingburgh Royals 17+SB/S8/L/JOE | Knickerbacker Field
6:00PM | So. Colonie Raiders 13+ S8/L @ Bethlehem Eagles 13SB/S8 | Line Drive Field #11
6:00PM | Berkshire Americans 14L @ Greene County Outlaws 14L | McQuade Park
6:00PM | Fort Ann Redhawks 13+S8 @ NE Hurricanes (Gray) 14L | Moreau Rec Pk - 90'
6:00PM | Catskill Mtn Cougars 17+S8/L @ Cap City Kings (Blue) 17+S8/L | Rotterdam Memorial Park
6:00PM | CP Plainsmen (Green) 11SM @ Spring Prodigy 11L | Spring (Troy) - F2 (65/70)
6:00PM | Scotia Renegades (Blue) 16 M/L @ Voorheesville Blackbirds 15+SB/M/L | Swift Rd Field (90)
6:00PM | Greenwich Titans 14+ L @ STGA Stampede (Blue) 14XXX | West Side Field (90')
8:15PM | Fulmont Force 15+XXX @ Niskayuna Warriors 14S8 | Blatnick Park
8:15PM | So. Troy Dodgers (Gray) 13S8/L @ Devil Cats (Red) 14+L | Devilcats Stadium
8:15PM | Voorheesville Blackbirds 13SB/L @ GLD Bulldogs (Blue) 13M/L | Dutchmen Field
8:15PM | Titans Elite 16 S8/JOE @ Greene County Outlaws 16XXX | McQuade Park
8:15PM | Cohoes Blackhawks 14+L @ Upper Deck Titans (Blue2) 14 SBM/L | Shuttleworth Park (Infield Turf)
Wednesday 07/08/2020
6:00PM | Coxsackie-Athens Indians 15R @ Albany Senators 15R | Albany Central BR Field
6:00PM | Ballston Spa Bearcats 16S8/L @ Fulmont Force 15+XXX | Broadalbin-Perth Var @HS
6:00PM | Scotia Renegades 15R @ Ballston Spa Mariners 15R | BSPA/Doubleday Field (90)
6:00PM | NE Hurricanes (Blue) 15+L @ Lansingburgh Royals 14+SB/L | Cahrenger Stadium
6:00PM | STGA Stampede 17+ L @ Titans Elite 16 S8/JOE | CBA
6:00PM | Granville Lions 15 @ Hoosic Valley Rangers 16+XXX | Chapko-Lewis F1
6:00PM | So. Troy Dodgers 9ML @ Columbia Clippers 9M | Chatham Complex F2 (65/70')
6:00PM | Voorheesville Blackbirds 11ML @ CP Plainsmen (White) 11ML | Clifton Common F14 (70')
6:00PM | Duanesburg Cyclones 12SL @ Valley Wolfpack 11+ML | Cobleskill LL (Becker Field) 65/70
6:00PM | Cap Renegades (Blue) 17 S8/L @ Cohoes Blackhawks 17SB/S8/L | Cohoes Int. Field
6:00PM | Valley Wolfpack 13S8/L @ So. Colonie Raiders 13+ S8/L | Cook Park/Kuhn Field
6:00PM | [SPLIT DH] - Cap Renegades 18 S8/L @ Raider Nation 17XXX | Cook Park/Rogowitz Field
6:00PM | Frozen Ropes Outlaws 16S8 @ Devil Cats 17S8/L | Devilcats Stadium
6:00PM | Bethlehem Thrashers 10XXX @ Devil Cats (Red) 10ML | DevilCats Stadium 65/70
6:00PM | Cap Renegades 14 S8/L @ Duanesburg Cyclones 15SB/S8 | Duanesburgh HS
6:00PM | Rotterdam 15R @ GLD Rebel Dogs 15R | Dutchmen Field
6:00PM | Berkshire Bulldogs 11ML @ Berkshire Americans 11L | Fallon Field 65/70
6:00PM | Columbia Clippers 14XXX @ So. Troy Dodgers (Cardinal) 14SB/L | GEER Field #1
6:00PM | Duanesburg Cyclones 14SB/S8 @ So. Troy Dodgers (Cardinal) 13S8/L | GEER Field #2
6:00PM | Upper Deck Titans 12+ML @ NE Hurricanes (Blue) 12ML | Greenfield Town Park F1 (70)
6:00PM | Halfmoon Mariners (Green) 15R @ Halfmoon Mariners (Blue) 15R | Halfmoon F1 (90')
6:00PM | TC Bombers 9+ML @ Upper Deck Titans (Red) 9+ML | Isabel's Field (65/70')
6:00PM | STGA Stampede (Red) 14XXX @ Cap City Kings 14SB | Jenkins Field
6:00PM | Hayner Barnstormers 14 S8 @ Bethlehem Eagles 15SB/S8 | Line Drive Field #11
6:00PM | Hayner Barnstormers 16JOE @ Greene County Outlaws 16XXX | McQuade Park
6:00PM | Valley Wolfpack 16S8/L @ NY Storm Showcase 16 S8 | Mohonosen HS - Varsity
6:00PM | Green Mountain Lightning 15+XXX @ NE Hurricanes (Gray) 15+L | Moreau Rec Pk - 90'
6:00PM | TC Bombers (White) 15+S8/L @ All-Stars Academy Select (Gray) 15XXX | No. Colonie Field # 1
6:00PM | Devil Cats 11ML @ Spring Prodigy 11L | Spring (Troy) - F1 (65/70)
6:00PM | GLD Bulldogs (Red) 13SB/S8/L @ WFD Nationals 13S8/L | Waterford Halfmoon HS
6:00PM | NE Hurricanes (Gray) 16+SB/L @ WFD Nationals 17+XXX | Waterford Kelts Field
7:00PM | Frozen Ropes Outlaws 15 S8/L @ Gloversville Huskies 15+S8/L | Husky Field (Park Terrace Elem)
8:15PM | [SPLIT DH] - Cap Renegades (Red) 17S8/L @ Raider Nation 17XXX | Cook Park/Rogowitz Field
8:15PM | Catskill Mtn Cougars 17+S8/L @ GLD Bulldogs 18 S8/L | Dutchmen Field
8:15PM | NE Hurricanes (Black) 10M @ Columbia Clippers 10SML | Hudson LL (65/70')
8:15PM | TC Bombers (Blue) 11M @ Upper Deck Titans (Blue1) 11+ML | Isabel's Field (65/70')
8:15PM | So. Troy Dodgers (Gray) 13S8/L @ Greene County Outlaws 13S8 | McQuade Park
8:15PM | Twin Town Warriors 15+XXX @ WFD Nationals 14 S8/L/JOE | Waterford Kelts Field
Thursday 07/09/2020
6:00PM | TC Bombers 17XXX @ Niskayuna Warriors 16SB/S8/L/JOE | Blatnick Park
6:00PM | So. Troy Dodgers 16 JOE @ Cap Renegades (Red) 17S8/L | Central Park B Diamond
6:00PM | Columbia Clippers 14XXX @ Cap Renegades 14 S8/L | Central Park C Diamond
6:00PM | Galway Eagles 13+XXX @ Hoosic Valley Rangers 13+XXX | Chapko-Lewis F2
6:00PM | Hayner Barnstormers 18+XXX @ Cap Renegades (Blue) 17 S8/L | Clifton Common F13 (Steel)
6:00PM | BRWK Buckeyes 12M @ Devil Cats (Blue) 12ML | DevilCats Stadium 65/70
6:00PM | [SPLIT DH] - Warhawks 15 S8/L @ GLD Bulldogs 15SB/S8/L | Dutchmen Field
6:00PM | NE Hurricanes 13SB/S8/L @ Granville Golden Horde 13 | Firemens Field - Granville
6:00PM | Green Mountain Catamounts 12+SML @ Schuylerville Stallions 11+ | Fort Hardy 65/70
6:00PM | STGA Stampede (Blue) 14XXX @ So. Troy Dodgers (Cardinal) 13S8/L | GEER Field #2
6:00PM | STGA Stampede 18+ L @ STGA Stampede 17+ L | Geyser Park
6:00PM | Devil Cats (Red) 12ML @ Columbia Clippers (Blue) 12ML | Hudson LL (65/70')
6:00PM | Devil Cats 9ML @ Upper Deck Titans (Blue) 9ML | Isabel's Field (65/70')
6:00PM | Devil Cats (Blue) 10SML @ Upper Deck Titans 10+ML | Johnstown LL F2 (65)
6:00PM | Frozen Ropes Outlaws 16S8 @ Lansingburgh Royals 17+SB/S8/L/JOE | Knickerbacker Field
6:00PM | Hayner Barnstormers 16JOE @ NY Storm Showcase 16 S8 | Mohonosen HS - Varsity
6:00PM | Mechanicville Red Storm 14XXX @ NE Hurricanes (Gray) 14L | Moreau Rec Pk - 90'
6:00PM | TC Bombers 14S8/L @ Schenectady Blue Jays 14+S8/L | Schenectady Babe Ruth
6:00PM | GLD Bulldogs 17SB/L @ Scotia Renegades 16+XXX | Scotia Babe Ruth
6:00PM | Halfmoon Mariners 16+ JOE @ SORENSCO Falcons 15+SB/S8/L | SORENSCO BR Field 1
6:00PM | Berkshire Americans 12L @ So. Troy Dodgers 12SML | Spring (Troy) - F1 (65/70)
8:15PM | All-Stars Academy Prospects 14L @ Niskayuna Warriors 14S8 | Blatnick Park
8:15PM | Twin Town Warriors 14+XXX @ Devil Cats (Blue) 14L | Devilcats Stadium
8:15PM | [SPLIT DH] - Frozen Ropes Outlaws 14SB/L @ GLD Bulldogs 15SB/S8/L | Dutchmen Field
8:15PM | CNY Pioneers 11XXX @ Upper Deck Titans (Red) 11+ML | Isabel's Field (65/70')