Upcoming Games - 14U

Select an Age:

All | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U | College | 23U | Unlimited

Games Coming Up In The Next 7 Days

Wednesday 06/19/2019
6:00PM | Valley Wolfpack 14+SB,S8/M,L @ Niskayuna Warriors 13 M | Blatnick Park
6:00PM | NE Hurricanes (Blue) 15 S8/M,L @ All-Stars Academy Prime (Blk) 14XXX | Cook Park/Kuhn Field
6:00PM | Columbia Clippers 14+SB,S8/M,L @ SORENSCO Falcons 14 SB,S8/M | Maple Hill HS
6:00PM | Halfmoon Mariners 14 EB,L @ Allstars Academy Select (Gray) 14XXX | No. Colonie Field #2
6:00PM | Voorheesville Blackbirds 14 SB,S8/M,L @ Twin Town Warriors 14 SB,S8/M | No. Greenbush Town Pk (W5)
6:00PM | Warhawks 13 SB,S8 @ Hudson Valley Hitmen 14 SB,M | Rickey Cramer Field
6:00PM | Fulmont Force 14 XXX @ Mohawk Valley Thunder 14 M | Woestina Park 90/70/65
Thursday 06/20/2019
6:00PM | CP Plainsmen (W) 14 EB,SB,S8/M,L @ BRWK Buckeyes 13+S8/M | Brunswick Sports Complex F1
6:00PM | All-Stars Academy Prime (Blk) 14XXX @ Lansingburgh Royals 15+SB,S8/M,L | Cahrenger Stadium
6:00PM | Columbia Clippers 13 SB,S8 @ Cohoes Blackhawks 14 SB,S8/M,L | Cohoes Int. Field
6:00PM | STGA Stampede 14 M @ NE Hurricanes (Red) 14 L | Hudson Falls HS
6:00PM | Columbia Clippers 14+SB,S8/M,L @ Catskill Diamond Dogs 14 SB,S8/M,L | Rickey Cramer Field
6:00PM | Upstate Athletics 14 M @ Capital Renegades 14 SB,S8 | Rotterdam Memorial Park
Friday 06/21/2019
6:00PM | Duanesburg Cyclones 14+sB,s8/M,L @ Niskayuna Warriors 14+M/S8 | Blatnick Park
6:00PM | Hayner Barnstormers 13 SB,L @ CP Plainsmen (G) 14 EB,SB,M,L | Clifton Common (Wood)
6:00PM | SORENSCO Falcons 14 SB,S8/M @ Devil Cats (Red) 14 SB,S8 | Devilcats Stadium
6:00PM | So. Troy Dodgers 14 SB,S8/M @ Berkshire Americans 15+S8/M | GEER Field #1
6:00PM | Frozen Ropes Outlaws 15 SB @ Halfmoon Mariners 14 EB,L | Halfmoon F1 (90')
6:00PM | STGA Lightning 14 S8/M @ Adirondack Warriors 15 SB | Lake George Elementary School
6:00PM | Duanesburg Cyclones 14+sB,s8/M,L @ Bethlehem Eagles 14 M | Line Drive Field #11
6:00PM | TC Bombers (Black) 14 EB @ Allstars Academy Select (Gray) 14XXX | No. Colonie Field #2
6:00PM | PFLD Thunder 14 XXX @ Frozen Ropes Outlaws 14 SB, M | Scotia Babe Ruth
6:00PM | Fulmont Force 14 XXX @ Mohawk Valley Thunder 14 M | Woestina Park 90/70/65
8:15PM | BSPA Bearcats 13 M @ GLD Bulldogs (Blue) 14 EB,SB | Dutchmen Field
Saturday 06/22/2019
10:00AM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - Bethlehem Eagles 14 M @ ENY Blackhawks 15U S8/M | Chatham Complex 90'
12:30PM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - Kings Pride 14+EB,S8/M @ Cap City Kings 13 SB,L | Rotterdam Memorial Park
12:30PM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - NE Hurricanes (Red) 15 SB,S8/M,L @ Mohawk Valley Thunder 14 M | Woestina Park 90/70/65
3:00PM | Valley Wolfpack 14+SB,S8/M,L @ BSPA Bearcats 15 SB,S8/M,L | BSPA/Doubleday Field (90)
3:00PM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - Devil Cats (Red) 14 SB,S8 @ Halfmoon Mariners 14 EB,L | Halfmoon F1 (90')
3:00PM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - Duanesburg Cyclones 14+sB,s8/M,L @ TC Bombers (Silver) 14 SB,S8/M | Lansingburgh HS Field 90' (Turf)
3:00PM | Scotia Renegades 14+S8/M,L @ NE Hurricanes (Blue) 14 SB,S8/M,L | Morse Field 1 (Varsity)
3:00PM | Devil Cats (Blue) 14 S8/M,L @ TC Bombers (Black) 14 EB | SUNY at Albany
5:30PM | GLD Bulldogs (Red) 14 S8/M @ TC Bombers (Gray) 14 EB
8:00PM | Cohoes Blackhawks 14 SB,S8/M,L @ Frozen Ropes Outlaws 14 SB, M | Scotia Babe Ruth
Sunday 06/23/2019
10:00AM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - Hudson Valley Hitmen 14 SB,M @ Berkshire Americans 15+S8/M | Alcombright Sports Complex
10:00AM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - Upstate Athletics 14 M @ CP Plainsmen (G) 14 EB,SB,M,L | Clifton Common (Steel)
10:00AM | Voorheesville Blackbirds 14 SB,S8/M,L @ CP Plainsmen (W) 14 EB,SB,S8/M,L | Clifton Common (Wood)
10:00AM | Adirondack Warriors 15 SB @ GLD Bulldogs (Red) 14 S8/M | Dutchmen Field
10:00AM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - PFLD Thunder 14 XXX @ Columbia Clippers 14+SB,S8/M,L | Ichabod High School
10:00AM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - Devil Cats (Blue) 14 S8/M,L @ NE Hurricanes (Blue) 15 S8/M,L | Moreau Rec Pk - 90'
10:00AM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - NE Hurricanes (Red) 14 L @ Twin Town Warriors 14 SB,S8/M | No. Greenbush Town Pk (W5)
10:00AM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - Duanesburg Cyclones 13+sB,s8/M,L @ MV Vipers 14 XXX | Proctor Park (Jack Price Field)
12:30PM | Niskayuna Warriors 14+M/S8 @ Cohoes Blackhawks 14 SB,S8/M,L | Cohoes Int. Field
12:30PM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - All-Stars Academy Prime (Blk) 14XXX @ STGA Lightning 14 S8/M | East Side Rec (90')
12:30PM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - WFD Nationals 14 EB,S8/M @ Catskill Diamond Dogs 14 SB,S8/M,L | Rickey Cramer Field
3:00PM | Cohoes Blackhawks 15 SB,S8/M,L @ SORENSCO Falcons 14 SB,S8/M | SORENSCO BR Field 1
3:00PM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - Allstars Academy Select (Gray) 14XXX @ TC Bombers (Black) 14 EB | SUNY at Albany
5:30PM | PFLD Thunder 13 XXX @ GLD Bulldogs (Blue) 14 EB,SB | Tawasentha Park
Monday 06/24/2019
6:00PM | CP Plainsmen (W) 14 EB,SB,S8/M,L @ NE Hurricanes (Blue) 14 SB,S8/M,L | Morse Field 1 (Varsity)
Tuesday 06/25/2019
6:00PM | Fulmont Force 14 XXX @ Niskayuna Warriors 14+M/S8 | Blatnick Park
6:00PM | Upstate Athletics 14 M @ SCHDY Rebels 14 S8/M,L | Central Park B Diamond
6:00PM | Cap City Kings (Red) 15 SB,S8/M,L @ All-Stars Academy Prime (Blk) 14XXX | Cook Park/Kuhn Field
6:00PM | STGA Lightning 14 S8/M @ So. Troy Dodgers 14 SB,S8/M | GEER Field #1
6:00PM | Frozen Ropes Outlaws 14 SB, M @ STGA Stampede 14 M | Schuyler Park (90)
6:00PM | So. Troy Dodgers (Cardinal) 13 S8/M @ SORENSCO Falcons 14 SB,S8/M | SORENSCO BR Field 1