Upcoming Games - 14U

Select an Age:

All | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U | College | 23U | Unlimited

Games Coming Up In The Next 7 Days

Monday 06/01/2020
6:00PM | So. Troy Dodgers (Gray) 14SB/S8/L @ Niskayuna Warriors 14S8 | Blatnick Park
6:00PM | Greene County Outlaws 14XXX @ Lansingburgh Royals 14+SB/L | Cahrenger Stadium
6:00PM | Upper Deck Titans (Blue1) 14+SB/M/L @ Devil Cats (Blue) 14L | Devilcats Stadium
6:00PM | Duanesburg Cyclones 14SB/S8 @ Burnt Hills Spartans 14SB/L | Indian Meadows F1 (90)
Tuesday 06/02/2020
6:00PM | So. Troy Dodgers (Gray) 13S8/L @ BRWK Buckeyes 14+SB/S8/L | Brunswick Sports Complex F1
6:00PM | Columbia Clippers 14S8 @ All-Stars Academy Prime (Blk) 15XXX | Cook Park/Kuhn Field
6:00PM | Lansingburgh Royals 14+SB/L @ Greenwich Titans 14+S8 | Greenwich JR Varsity
6:00PM | So. Troy Dodgers (Cardinal) 14SB/L @ Bethlehem Eagles 15SB/S8 | Line Drive Field #11
Wednesday 06/03/2020
6:00PM | Niskayuna Warriors 14S8 @ All-Stars Academy Prospects 14L | Cook Park/Kuhn Field
6:00PM | Cohoes Blackhawks 14+L @ Devil Cats (Blue) 14L | Devilcats Stadium
6:00PM | Valley Wolfpack 13SB/L @ Upper Deck Titans (Blue2) 14 SBM/L | Fulton-Montgomery CC
6:00PM | Cap Renegades 14L @ So. Troy Dodgers (Gray) 13S8/L | GEER Field #1
6:00PM | Green Mountain Lightning 15+XXX @ So. Troy Dodgers (Gray) 14SB/S8/L | GEER Field #2
6:00PM | TC Bombers (White) 15+SB/L @ Columbia Clippers 14S8 | Ichabod High School
6:00PM | Twin Town Warriors 15+XXX @ Burnt Hills Spartans 14SB/L | Indian Meadows F1 (90)
6:00PM | Ballston Spa Bearcats 13XXX @ Upper Deck Titans (Blue1) 14+SB/M/L | Johnstown HS Field
6:00PM | ENY Blackhawks 13S8 @ Greene County Outlaws 14XXX | McQuade Park
8:15PM | GLD Bulldogs 14SB/S8/L @ Devil Cats (Red) 14+L | Devilcats Stadium
8:15PM | Hayner Barnstormers 14SB/L @ GLD Bulldogs 15SB/S8/L | Dutchmen Field
Thursday 06/04/2020
6:00PM | So. Troy Dodgers (Cardinal) 13S8/L @ Cap Renegades 14L | Central Park C Diamond
6:00PM | Warhawks 15 S8 @ So. Troy Dodgers (Cardinal) 14SB/L | GEER Field #1
6:00PM | GLD Bulldogs (Red) 13SB/S8/L @ STGA Lightning 14XXX | West Side Field (90')
Friday 06/05/2020
6:00PM | PFLD Thunder 14XXX @ BRWK Buckeyes 14+SB/S8/L | Brunswick Sports Complex F1
6:00PM | Twin Town Warriors 14+XXX @ Devil Cats (Blue) 14L | Devilcats Stadium
6:00PM | Upper Deck Titans (Blue2) 14 SBM/L @ NE Hurricanes 13SB/S8/L | Greenfield Town Park 90'
6:00PM | Hayner Barnstormers 14SB/L @ Columbia Clippers 14S8 | Ichabod High School
Saturday 06/06/2020
10:00AM | Columbia Clippers 14S8 @ Cap Renegades 14L | Central Park B Diamond
10:00AM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - TC Bombers (Red) 13XXX @ Duanesburg Cyclones 14SB/S8 | Duanesburgh HS
10:00AM | Cap City Kings 13XXX @ Upper Deck Titans (Blue2) 14 SBM/L | Fulton-Montgomery CC
10:00AM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - Albany Nationals 14L @ Upper Deck Titans (Blue1) 14+SB/M/L | Johnstown HS Field
10:00AM | Greenwich Titans 14+S8 @ NE Hurricanes (Gray) 14L | Moreau Rec Pk - 90'
10:00AM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - TC Bombers (Blue) 15SB/L @ Berkshire Americans 14L | Renfrew Athletic Field
10:00AM | Devil Cats (Red) 14+L @ Frozen Ropes Outlaws 15SB/S8 | Scotia Babe Ruth
5:30PM | TC Bombers (Red) 15S8/L @ Upper Deck Titans (Red) 14+SB/S8/L | Fulton-Montgomery CC
5:30PM | TC Bombers 14XXX @ SORENSCO Falcons 15+SB/S8/L | SORENSCO BR Field 1
8:00PM | Lansingburgh Royals 14+SB/L @ Devil Cats (Blue) 14L | Devilcats Stadium
Sunday 06/07/2020
10:00AM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - Greene County Outlaws 14XXX @ Cohoes Blackhawks 14+L | Cohoes Int. Field
10:00AM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - Hayner Barnstormers 14SB/L @ PFLD Thunder 14XXX | Deming Park
10:00AM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - Upper Deck Titans 13+SB/S8/L @ Devil Cats (Red) 14+L | Devilcats Stadium
10:00AM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - WFD Nationals 13SB/S8 @ STGA Lightning 14XXX | West Side Field (90')
12:30PM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - Cap Renegades 14L @ Upstate Athletics 15+S8 | Hoosick Falls High School Athletic Field
3:00PM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - TC Bombers 14XXX @ Upper Deck Titans (Red) 14+SB/S8/L | Fulton-Montgomery CC
3:00PM | [SPLIT DH] - Oneonta Hurricanes 14L @ Twin Town Warriors 13L | No. Greenbush Town Pk (W5)
5:30PM | [SPLIT DH] - Oneonta Hurricanes 14L @ Twin Town Warriors 14+XXX