Upcoming Games - 15U

Select an Age:

All | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U | College | 23U | Unlimited

Games Coming Up In The Next 7 Days

Monday 06/01/2020
6:00PM | Scotia Renegades (Blue) 16SB/M/L @ Duanesburg Cyclones 15SB/S8 | Duanesburgh HS
6:00PM | TC Bombers (White) 15+SB/L @ So. Troy Dodgers 15XXX | GEER Field #2
6:00PM | Niskayuna Warriors 16SB/S8/L/JOE @ All-Stars Academy Select (Gray) 15XXX | No. Colonie Field # 1
7:00PM | Frozen Ropes Outlaws 15SB/S8 @ Gloversville Huskies 15S8/L | Husky Field (Park Terrace Elem)
Tuesday 06/02/2020
6:00PM | Columbia Clippers 14S8 @ All-Stars Academy Prime (Blk) 15XXX | Cook Park/Kuhn Field
6:00PM | Upstate Athletics 15+S8 @ Devil Cats 15+SB/L | Devilcats Stadium
6:00PM | So. Troy Dodgers (Cardinal) 14SB/L @ Bethlehem Eagles 15SB/S8 | Line Drive Field #11
6:00PM | So. Troy Dodgers 15XXX @ SORENSCO Falcons 15+SB/S8/L | SORENSCO BR Field 1
Wednesday 06/03/2020
6:00PM | TC Bombers (Blue) 15SB/L @ Albany Senators 15+M/L | Albany Central BR Field
6:00PM | Gloversville Huskies 15S8/L @ Duanesburg Cyclones 15SB/S8 | Duanesburgh HS
6:00PM | Green Mountain Lightning 15+XXX @ So. Troy Dodgers (Gray) 14SB/S8/L | GEER Field #2
6:00PM | TC Bombers (White) 15+SB/L @ Columbia Clippers 14S8 | Ichabod High School
6:00PM | Twin Town Warriors 15+XXX @ Burnt Hills Spartans 14SB/L | Indian Meadows F1 (90)
6:00PM | Frozen Ropes Outlaws 16L @ All-Stars Academy Select (Gray) 15XXX | No. Colonie Field # 1
8:15PM | Hayner Barnstormers 14SB/L @ GLD Bulldogs 15SB/S8/L | Dutchmen Field
Thursday 06/04/2020
6:00PM | Warhawks 15 S8 @ So. Troy Dodgers (Cardinal) 14SB/L | GEER Field #1
6:00PM | SCHDY Rebels 15SB/S8 @ Frozen Ropes Outlaws 15SB/S8 | Scotia Babe Ruth
Friday 06/05/2020
6:00PM | Devil Cats 15+SB/L @ Duanesburg Cyclones 15SB/S8 | Duanesburgh HS
6:00PM | PFLD Thunder 15XXX @ Scotia Renegades (Blue) 16SB/M/L | Scotia Babe Ruth
6:00PM | Twin Town Warriors 15+XXX @ Voorheesville Blackbirds 15+SB/M/L | Voorheesville HS
7:00PM | GLD Bulldogs 15SB/S8/L @ Gloversville Huskies 15S8/L | Husky Field (Park Terrace Elem)
Saturday 06/06/2020
10:00AM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - Bethlehem Eagles 15SB/S8 @ Cohoes Blackhawks 15+S8/L | Cohoes Int. Field
10:00AM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - Titans Elite 16XXX @ So. Troy Dodgers 15XXX | GEER Field #1
10:00AM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - TC Bombers (Blue) 15SB/L @ Berkshire Americans 14L | Renfrew Athletic Field
10:00AM | Devil Cats (Red) 14+L @ Frozen Ropes Outlaws 15SB/S8 | Scotia Babe Ruth
5:30PM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - TC Bombers (White) 15+SB/L @ GLD Bulldogs 16SB/S8/L | Dutchmen Field
5:30PM | TC Bombers (Red) 15S8/L @ Upper Deck Titans (Red) 14+SB/S8/L | Fulton-Montgomery CC
5:30PM | TC Bombers 14XXX @ SORENSCO Falcons 15+SB/S8/L | SORENSCO BR Field 1
Sunday 06/07/2020
10:00AM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - Scotia Renegades (Blue) 16SB/M/L @ Albany Senators 15+M/L | Albany Central BR Field
10:00AM | NE Hurricanes (Black) 15+L @ Twin Town Warriors 15+XXX | No. Greenbush Town Pk (W5)
12:30PM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - Duanesburg Cyclones 15SB/S8 @ Valley Wolfpack 16SB/L | Cobleskill-Richmondville HS Varsity
12:30PM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - Cap Renegades 14L @ Upstate Athletics 15+S8 | Hoosick Falls High School Athletic Field
12:30PM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - Devil Cats 15+SB/L @ Green Mountain Lightning 15+XXX | Manchester Rec Field
12:30PM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - Frozen Ropes Outlaws 15SB/S8 @ MV Vipers 15XXX | Westmoreland High School
3:00PM | NE Hurricanes (Gray) 15+L @ Warhawks 15 S8 | Bethlehem Varsity
3:00PM | So. Troy Dodgers 15XXX @ Niskayuna Warriors 16SB/S8/L/JOE | Blatnick Park
3:00PM | GLD Bulldogs 15SB/S8/L @ PFLD Thunder 15XXX | Deming Park
3:00PM | [SPLIT DH] - SCHDY Rebels 15SB/S8 @ NE Hurricanes (Blue) 15+L | Greenfield Town Park 90'
5:30PM | [SPLIT DH] - Voorheesville Blackbirds 15+SB/M/L @ NE Hurricanes (Blue) 15+L
5:30PM | TC Bombers (Red) 15S8/L @ SORENSCO Falcons 15+SB/S8/L | SORENSCO BR Field 1