Upcoming Games - 15U

Select an Age:

All | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U | College | 23U | Unlimited

Games Coming Up In The Next 7 Days

Wednesday 06/19/2019
6:00PM | Allstars Academy Elite 15 s8 @ NY Storm Showcase 15 SB,L,FC | Central Park C Diamond
6:00PM | NE Hurricanes (Blue) 15 S8/M,L @ All-Stars Academy Prime (Blk) 14XXX | Cook Park/Kuhn Field
Thursday 06/20/2019
6:00PM | All-Stars Academy Prime (Blk) 14XXX @ Lansingburgh Royals 15+SB,S8/M,L | Cahrenger Stadium
Friday 06/21/2019
6:00PM | BRWK Buckeyes 16+XXX @ Titans Elite 15 sB,s8/M | CBA
6:00PM | So. Troy Dodgers 14 SB,S8/M @ Berkshire Americans 15+S8/M | GEER Field #1
6:00PM | Frozen Ropes Outlaws 15 SB @ Halfmoon Mariners 14 EB,L | Halfmoon F1 (90')
6:00PM | STGA Lightning 14 S8/M @ Adirondack Warriors 15 SB | Lake George Elementary School
8:15PM | Cap City Kings (Blue) 15 S8/M,L @ Cohoes Blackhawks 15 SB,S8/M,L | Cohoes Int. Field
Saturday 06/22/2019
10:00AM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - Bethlehem Eagles 14 M @ ENY Blackhawks 15U S8/M | Chatham Complex 90'
12:30PM | Green Cty Outlaws 15 S8/M @ GLD Bulldogs 15 SB,S8/M,L | Dutchmen Field
12:30PM | Devil Cats 15 SB,S8/M @ Greenwich Titans 16+S8 | Greenwich Varsity
12:30PM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - STGA Lightning 15 XXX @ NY Storm Showcase 15 SB,L,FC | Mohonosen HS - Varsity
12:30PM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - NE Hurricanes (Red) 15 SB,S8/M,L @ Mohawk Valley Thunder 14 M | Woestina Park 90/70/65
3:00PM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - Cap City Kings (Red) 15 SB,S8/M,L @ Berkshire Americans 16+S8 | Alcombright Sports Complex
3:00PM | Valley Wolfpack 14+SB,S8/M,L @ BSPA Bearcats 15 SB,S8/M,L | BSPA/Doubleday Field (90)
3:00PM | Allstars Academy Elite 15 s8 @ Lansingburgh Royals 15+SB,S8/M,L | Cahrenger Stadium
3:00PM | Cap Renegades 15 SB,S8/M,L @ Frozen Ropes Outlaws 15 SB | Scotia Babe Ruth
3:30PM | Oneonta Hurricanes 15 S8,L @ Cohoes Blackhawks 15 SB,S8/M,L | Cohoes Int. Field
3:30PM | Oneonta Hurricanes 15 S8,L @ Cohoes Blackhawks 15 SB,S8/M,L
Sunday 06/23/2019
10:00AM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - Hudson Valley Hitmen 14 SB,M @ Berkshire Americans 15+S8/M | Alcombright Sports Complex
10:00AM | Adirondack Warriors 15 SB @ GLD Bulldogs (Red) 14 S8/M | Dutchmen Field
10:00AM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - Devil Cats (Blue) 14 S8/M,L @ NE Hurricanes (Blue) 15 S8/M,L | Moreau Rec Pk - 90'
10:00AM | [SPLIT DH] - Titans Elite 15 sB,s8/M @ Cap City Kings (Red) 16+SB,S8,L | Rotterdam Memorial Park
10:00AM | [SPLIT DH] - GLD Bulldogs 15 SB,S8/M,L @ TC Bombers (Blue) 16 XXX | SUNY at Albany
12:30PM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - MV Vipers 15 XXX @ Cap Renegades 15 SB,S8/M,L | Central Park C Diamond
12:30PM | [SPLIT DH] - ENY Blackhawks 15U S8/M @ GLD Bulldogs 16 SB,L | Dutchmen Field
12:30PM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - Cap City Kings (Blue) 15 S8/M,L @ Oneonta Hurricanes 15 S8,L | Neawha Park F6 - Main
12:30PM | [SPLIT DH] - Green Cty Outlaws 15 S8/M @ Cap City Kings (Red) 16+SB,S8,L | Rotterdam Memorial Park
3:00PM | [DOUBLE HEADER] - Allstars Academy Elite 15 s8 @ Devil Cats 15 SB,S8/M | Devilcats Stadium
3:00PM | [SPLIT DH] - BSPA Bearcats 15 SB,S8/M,L @ GLD Bulldogs 16 SB,L | Dutchmen Field
3:00PM | Cohoes Blackhawks 15 SB,S8/M,L @ SORENSCO Falcons 14 SB,S8/M | SORENSCO BR Field 1
Monday 06/24/2019
8:15PM | NE Hurricanes (Red) 15 SB,S8/M,L @ Devil Cats (Blue) 16 SB/S8 | Devilcats Stadium
Tuesday 06/25/2019
5:45PM | Berkshire Americans 16+S8 @ Frozen Ropes Outlaws 15 SB | Scotia Babe Ruth
6:00PM | BRWK Buckeyes 16+XXX @ Lansingburgh Royals 15+SB,S8/M,L | Cahrenger Stadium
6:00PM | Berkshire Americans 15+S8/M @ Cohoes Blackhawks 15 SB,S8/M,L | Cohoes Int. Field
6:00PM | Cap City Kings (Red) 15 SB,S8/M,L @ All-Stars Academy Prime (Blk) 14XXX | Cook Park/Kuhn Field
6:00PM | Cap Renegades 15 SB,S8/M,L @ NE Hurricanes (Blue) 15 S8/M,L | Hudson Falls HS
6:00PM | Devil Cats 15 SB,S8/M @ Green Cty Outlaws 15 S8/M | McQuade Park