Welcome Guest, login to ENYTB: [Lost Password?] [About Website Access]
→ LEAGUE PLAY → Upcoming Games → Next 3 Days → Unlimited

BBCOR CERTIFIED BATS are now available through our web site.
http://www.customxbats.com/
Click title of this ad to view team ads.
http://www.enytb.com/playersneeded.php
Fun way to learn about the game.
http://www.exploratorium.edu/baseball/
Click underlined title and follow prompts.
http://www.enytb.com/members/owner/teamad.php?
Series of youtube videos that includes some drills.
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XhnQV5xIGag
Advertise with ENYTB

Upcoming Games

Saturday 06/23/2018
Ballston Spa HS
10:00AM NY Storm Showcase 18 S8/L/JOE @ Ballston Bearcats 19+L
Brunswick Sports Complex F1
10:00AM Cohoes Blackhawks 13 S8/JM/L @ BRWK Buckeyes (Gray) 13 XXX
Cohoes Int. Field
10:00AM DOUBLE HEADER - Devil Cats (B) 16 S8/L @ Frozen Ropes Outlaws 15 L
DeLutis Field #4 (90')
10:00AM DOUBLE HEADER - SCHDY Rebels 13 S8/JM/L @ Utica Hurricanes 13 XXX
Devilcats Stadium
10:00AM DOUBLE HEADER - Greenfield Yellowjackets 16+L @ DevilCats 17 S8/L
DevilCats Stadium 65/70
10:00AM Berkshire Americans 10JL @ Devil Cats (Blue) 10J
GEER Field #1
10:00AM Columbia Clippers 16+S8 @ So. Troy Dodgers 16 XXX
Jenkins Field
10:00AM DOUBLE HEADER - STGA Lightning 15 S8/L @ Cap City Kings 15 S8/L
Lansingburgh HS Field 90' (Turf)
10:00AM DOUBLE HEADER - So. Troy Dodgers 17 XXX @ TC Bombers (R) 18 S8/L
Waterford Kelts Field
10:00AM DOUBLE HEADER - Cap City Kings 22+XXX @ WFD Nationals 22+XXX
Elliott Park 65/70
10:30AM DOUBLE HEADER - Catskill Diamond Dogs 12JL @ Berkshire Americans 12JL
Central Park B Diamond
11:00AM Devil Cats 22 XXX @ Thruway Aces
Ballston Spa HS
12:00PM SPLIT DH - NY Storm Showcase 18 S8/L/JOE @ Ballston Bearcats 19+L
Brunswick Sports Complex F1
12:30PM Watervliet Cannoneers 16+S8 @ BRWK Buckeyes 15+XXX
Cambridge Central HS
12:30PM CPH Gators 16XXX @ Cambridge Indians 16+XXX
Duanesburgh HS
12:30PM Halfmoon Mariners (Blue) 14 EB/XXX @ Duanesburg Cyclones 13+S8/JM/L
Garrett Field D
12:30PM Fulmont Force (Gray) 11+XXX @ WFD Nationals 12J
Scotia Babe Ruth
12:30PM DOUBLE HEADER - Mid-Hudson Rebels 14 XXX @ Scotia Renegades 15+L
Taconic High School
12:30PM DOUBLE HEADER - RDAM Golden Knights 16+L @ Taconic Diamond Dogs 17 XXX
Taconic Hills JV Field
12:30PM WFD Nationals 14+S8/JM/L @ Taconic Diamond Dogs 15+XXX
Brunswick Sports Complex F1
3:00PM Amsterdam Rams 14+S8 @ BRWK Buckeyes 14 S8/JM/L
BSPA/Doubleday Field (90)
3:00PM DOUBLE HEADER - Vt. Venom 13 S8/JM @ Ballston Bearcats 13+S8/JM/L
Cohoes Int. Field
3:00PM So. Troy Dodgers 13 XXX @ Frozen Ropes Outlaws 14 S8/L
Duanesburg LL (70')
3:00PM Greene Cty Outlaws 12J @ Mohawk Valley Thunder 12+JL
Lansingburgh HS Field 90' (Turf)
3:00PM DOUBLE HEADER - Berkshire Americans 18+S8/L @ TC Bombers (B) 18 S8/L
Moreau Rec Pk - 90'
3:00PM SPLIT DH - Halfmoon Mariners (Red) 14 EB/XXX @ NE Hurricanes (R) 14 S8/JM/L
Rotterdam Memorial Park
3:00PM DOUBLE HEADER - NY Storm Showcase 16 XXX @ Albany Kings 16 S8
Central Park A Diamond
4:00PM Thruway Railcats @ Devil Cats 22 XXX
Devilcats Stadium
5:30PM DOUBLE HEADER - Frozen Ropes Outlaws 16 S8/L/N/JOE @ Devil Cats (R) 16 S8/L
Moreau Rec Pk - 90'
5:30PM SPLIT DH - Ballston Bearcats 14+L @ NE Hurricanes (R) 14 S8/JM/L
Clifton Common (Steel)
8:00PM Greenwich Titans 14+EB/S8/JM/L @ Cap Renegades 14 L
Sunday 06/24/2018
Shuttleworth Park (Infield Turf)
9:00AM DOUBLE HEADER - Catskill Mtn Cougars 16+L/JOE @ Amsterdam Rams 15+S8
Dutchmen Field
9:30AM STGA Lightning (B) 13 L @ GLD Bulldogs (Blue) 13 S8/JM
Alcombright Sports Complex
10:00AM DOUBLE HEADER - PFLD Thunder 15 XXX @ Berkshire Americans 16 S8/L
Callan Park Field 1 (65/70')
10:00AM DOUBLE HEADER - Green Cty Outlaws 10+JL @ Columbia Clippers 10JL
Clifton Common (Steel)
10:00AM DOUBLE HEADER - Catskill Diamond Dogs 13 S8/JM @ CP Plainsmen (White) 13 EB/XXX
Cobleskill LL (Becker Field) 65/70
10:00AM CFD Bulldogs 11+J @ Valley Wolfpack 11+J
Cohoes Int. Field
10:00AM DOUBLE HEADER - Oneonta Hurricanes 14 S8 @ Frozen Ropes Outlaws 14 S8/L
Devilcats Stadium
10:00AM Cap City Kings 13+S8/JM/L @ Devil Cats (B) 13 EB/S8/JM/N
DevilCats Stadium 65/70
10:00AM DOUBLE HEADER - Catskill Mtn Cougars 10+JL @ Devil Cats (Blue) 10J
Duanesburg LL (70')
10:00AM DOUBLE HEADER - Oneonta Hurricanes 12XXX @ Mohawk Valley Thunder 12+JL
Halfmoon F1 (90')
10:00AM DOUBLE HEADER - GLD Bulldogs 14 S8/JM/L @ Halfmoon Mariners (Red) 14 EB/XXX
Halfmoon F2 (70')
10:00AM DOUBLE HEADER - Devil Cats (Blue) 12J @ Halfmoon Mariners 11L
Lansingburgh Vets 65/70
10:00AM DOUBLE HEADER - NE Hurricanes 11J @ Lansingburgh Royals 12+JL
Moreau Rec Park F1 (65/70)
10:00AM CP Plainsmen (White) 10XXX @ NE Hurricanes 10+JL
Moreau Rec Pk - 90'
10:00AM Cap Renegades (B) 16 S8/L @ NE Hurricanes 16 S8/L
Proctor Park (Jack Price Field)
10:00AM DOUBLE HEADER - Fulmont Force 13 XXX @ MV Vipers (G) 13 XXX
Scotia Babe Ruth
10:00AM DOUBLE HEADER - So. Troy Dodgers 16 XXX @ Frozen Ropes Outlaws 17+S8/L
So. Glens Falls HS
10:00AM SPLIT DH - BRWK Buckeyes (Black) 13+XXX @ NE Hurricanes 13 L
Waterford Kelts Field
10:00AM Halfmoon Mariners (Blue) 14 EB/XXX @ WFD Nationals 13 EB/S8/JM/L
Garrett Field D
10:30AM Albany Nationals 11L @ WFD Nationals 12J
Lake George Elementary School
11:00AM Ballston Bearcats 14+L @ Adirondack Warriors 14_S8/JM
Maple Hill HS
11:00AM Frozen Ropes Outlaws 18 S8/L @ Cap City Cubs 17+S8/L
11:00AM Frozen Ropes Outlaws 18 S8/L @ Cap City Cubs 17+S8/L
Timothy Terry Field (65/70)
11:00AM DOUBLE HEADER - Ballston Bearcats 11JL @ Catskill Mtn Cougars 11+JL
Deming Park
12:00PM DOUBLE HEADER - Frozen Ropes Outlaws 15 L @ PFLD Thunder (R) 14 XXX
Cobleskill-Richmondville HS Varsity
12:30PM RDAM Golden Knights 15 L @ Valley Wolfpack 14+EB/JM
Fonda-Fultonville Varsity Field
12:30PM Albany Kings 16 S8 @ Fulmont Force 17 L
Neawha Park F6 - Main
12:30PM DOUBLE HEADER - Cohoes Blackhawks 16 S8/L @ Oneonta JR Outlaws 15+S8/L
Rothermel Park F2 65/70
12:30PM DOUBLE HEADER - Cohoes Mastodons 11+J @ ENY Blackhawks 11J
So. Glens Falls HS
12:30PM SPLIT DH - BRWK Buckeyes (Gray) 13 XXX @ NE Hurricanes 13 L
Westerlo Town Park
12:30PM Valley Wolfpack 9+J @ Hudson Valley Vengeance 10J
Alcombright Sports Complex
3:00PM PFLD Thunder (B) 14 XXX @ Berkshire Americans 14 S8/L
BSPA/Doubleday Field (90)
3:00PM Columbia Clippers 13+S8/L @ Ballston Bearcats 13+S8/JM/L
Callan Park Field 1 (65/70')
3:00PM DOUBLE HEADER - Greene Cty Outlaws 11J @ Columbia Clippers 11J
Clifton Common (Steel)
3:00PM DOUBLE HEADER - PFLD Thunder (R) 14 XXX @ CP Plainsmen (Green) 14 XXX
Clifton Common (Wood)
3:00PM DOUBLE HEADER - Allstars Academy Select 13 S8/JM @ CP Plainsmen (Green) 13 EB/JM/L
Cohoes Int. Field
3:00PM Ballston Bearcats 16+L @ Cohoes Blackhawks 17 S8/L
Devilcats Stadium
3:00PM DOUBLE HEADER - Titans 14 S8/L @ Devil Cats (R) 14 EB/S8/JM/L
DevilCats Stadium 65/70
3:00PM Green Cty Outlaws 9JL @ Devil Cats 9J
Dutchmen Field
3:00PM BRWK Buckeyes 14 S8/JM/L @ GLD Bulldogs 15 L
Keenholtz Park (65/70) Field 4
3:00PM Hoosic Valley Rangers 12XXX @ GLD Bulldogs 12J
Lake Luzerne HS
3:00PM DOUBLE HEADER - Vt. Venom 16 S8 @ Adirondack Rattlers 16+L
Lansingburgh HS Field 90' (Turf)
3:00PM DOUBLE HEADER - PFLD Thunder 13 XXX @ TC Bombers (Blue) 14 S8/JM/L
Moreau Rec Pk - 90'
3:00PM DOUBLE HEADER - Greenfield Yellowjackets 22+XXX @ NE Hurricanes 22 XXX
So. Glens Falls HS
3:00PM DOUBLE HEADER - Devil Cats (R) 13 S8/JM/N @ NE Hurricanes (B) 14+S8/JM/L
Voorheesville HS
3:00PM MV Vipers (B) 13 XXX @ Voorheesville Blackbirds 13 S8/L
Brunswick LL/Rt7 F1 (65')
5:00PM Devil Cats (Red) 10JN @ BRWK Buckeyes 10+J
Voorheesville HS
5:00PM SPLIT DH - MV Vipers (B) 13 XXX @ Voorheesville Blackbirds 13 S8/L
Geyser Park
5:30PM SPLIT DH - Greenwich Titans 14+EB/S8/JM/L @ Greenfield Yellowjackets 15+L
Halfmoon F2 (70')
5:30PM So. Troy Dodgers (Gray) 12J @ Halfmoon Mariners 12J
Geyser Park
8:00PM SPLIT DH - Lansingburgh Royals 14+S8/JM/L @ Greenfield Yellowjackets 15+L
Monday 06/25/2018
Central Park A Diamond
6:00PM Capital Renegades 13 XXX @ Devil Cats (B) 14 S8/JM/L
Gavin Park 90'
6:00PM Cohoes Blackhawks 17 S8/L @ ADK Hawks 16 S8/L
Geyser Park
6:00PM CPH Gators 16XXX @ Saratoga Stampede 15+S8/L
Ichabod High School
6:00PM Allstars Academy Elite 14 S8/JM @ Columbia Clippers 14+ XXX
East Side Rec (90')
8:00PM Frozen Ropes Outlaws 18 S8/L @ Greenfield Yellowjackets 22+XXX

 

Eastern New York Travel Baseball (ENYTB)
5227 Bridle Pathway Schenectady, NY 12303-5017